Junior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st DJ Stermer |
2nd Natalie Weinheimer |
3rd Kashus Vinson |
4th Noah Cartwright |
5th Lilah Pendleton |
6th Jackson Tyler |
7th Izzy Hanscom |
Senior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st Trevor Conley |
2nd James Burgardt |
3rd Elise Rogers |
5th Parker Williams |
6th Brynn Moritz |
Junior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Luke Coates |
3rd Jace Coates |
4th Bentley Mears |
5th Easton Barkshire |
6th Rory Miller |
7th Silas Hanscom |
8th Delilah Stermer |
9th Karson Lathrop |
10th Austin Pavelek (DNF) |
B Main |
1st Austin Pavelek |
2nd Rory Miller |
3rd Delilah Stermer |
4th Silas Hanscom |
5th Karson Lathrop |
6th Jackson Zaugg |
7th Scarlette Culver |
8th Jackson Maurseth |
9th Blake Mitchell |
10th Haley Lewis |
11th Walker Mitchell |
Senior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Grayson Miller |
2nd Luke Rogers |
3rd Keegan Sprague |
4th Brynlee Markham |
5th Lila Markham |
6th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
7th Jayce Graham |
8th Copelin Mitchell |
9th Sydney Cox |
10th Leilani Langston |
B Main |
1st Copelin Mitchell |
2nd Lila Markham |
3rd Sydney Cox |
4th Leilani Langston |
5th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
6th Jameson Mitchell |
7th Teagan Silfies |
8th Oliver Burger |
Heavy Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Eli Stone |
3rd Jet Gendron |
4th Alexa Mason |
5th Morgan Olson |
6th Tristan Robison |
7th Whitney Gates |
8th Riley Mason |
Junior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Rory Miller |
3rd Easton Barksire |
4th Austin Pavelek |
5th Bentley Mears |
6th Luke Coates |
7th Brody Andrade |
8th Jace Coates (DNF) |
Senior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st JP Gillis |
2nd Landon Sproles |
3rd Mallory Deaver |
4th Zander Cartwright |
5th Brooklyn Bracy |
6th Emmett Potter |
7th Luke Rogers (DNF) |
Heavy Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Kylie Olson |
2nd Hunter Gates |
3rd Eli Stone |
4th Morgan Olson |
5th Jet Gendron |
Junior 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Luke Coates |
4th Haley Lewis |
5th Brody Andrade (DNF) |
6th Delilah Stermer (DNF) |
Heavy 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Kylie Olson |
3rd Jet Gendron |
4th Connor Morris |
Light 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Landon Sproles |
2nd JP Gillis |
3rd Mallory Deaver |
4th Kaiden Brown |
5th Brynlee Markham |
6th Alexis Markham |
7th Eli Stone |
8th Lyndyn Potter |
9th Luke Rogers |
10th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
B Main |
1st Eli Stone |
2nd Kaiden Brown |
3rd Lyndyn Potter |
4th Brynlee Markham |
5th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
6th Grayson Miller |
7th Brooklyn Bracy (DNF) |
8th Zander Cartwright (DNF) |
Light World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st Landon Sproles |
2nd Kaiden Brown |
3rd Brooklyn Bracy |
4th Lyndyn Potter (DNF) |
5th Keegan Sprague (DNF) |
6th Emmett Potter (DNF) |
7th JP Gillis (DNF) |
Heavy World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st Eli stone |
2nd Hunter Gates |
3rd Kylie Olson |
4th Pyper Alton |
5th Alexis Markham |