Junior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st Natalie Weinheimer |
2nd Dylan Lamont |
3rd Jackson Tyler |
4th Elise Rogers |
5th Lilah Pendleton |
6th Noah Cartwright |
7th Kashus Vinson |
Senior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st Trevor Conley |
2nd James Burgardt |
Junior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Zane Thomas |
3rd Easton Barkshire |
4th Bentley Mears |
5th Rylan Geary |
6th Walker Mitchell |
7th Scarlett Culver |
8th Blake Mitchell (DNF) |
9th Rory Miller (DNF) |
10th Olivia Mears (DNF) |
B Main |
1st Rory Miller |
2nd Blake Mitchell |
3rd Walker Mitchell |
4th Olivia Mears |
5th Scarlette Culver |
6th Brynn Morits |
7th Haley Lewis (DNF) |
8th Austin Pavelek (DNF) |
Senior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Luke Rogers |
2nd Leilani Langston |
3rd Brynlee Markham |
4th Keegan Sprague |
5th Copelin Mitchell |
6th Grayson Miller |
7th Sydney Cox |
8th Lila Markham |
9th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
B Main |
1st Luke Rogers |
2nd Leilani Langston |
3rd Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
4th Morgan Olson |
5th Lila Markham |
6th Jameson Mitchell |
7th Teagan Silfies |
8th Jayce Graham (DNF) |
Heavy Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Jet Gendron |
3rd Connor Morris |
4th Riley Mason |
5th Tristan Robison |
6th JJ Corkum |
Junior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Bentley Mears |
4th Rory Miller |
5th Brody Andrade |
6th Rylan Geary |
7th Austin Pavelek (DNF) |
8th Zane Thomas (DNF) |
Senior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Ryley Hamness |
2nd Landon Sproles |
3rd Mallory Deaver |
4th Luke Rogers |
5th Brooklyn Bracy |
6th Zander Cartwright |
7th Emmett Potter |
Heavy Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Eli Stone |
3rd Alexis Markham |
Junior 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Brody Andrade |
4th Austin Pavelek |
5th Haley Lewis |
6th Dallas Jackson |
Light 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Landon Sproles |
2nd Brooklyn Bracy |
3rd Grayson Miller |
4th Mallory Deaver |
5th Luke Rogers |
6th Eli Stone |
7th Alexis Markham |
8th JP Gillis |
9th Brynlee Markham |
10th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
B Main |
1st Eli Stone |
2nd Brooklyn Bracy |
3rd Alexis Markham |
4th Mallory Deaver |
5th Luke Rogers |
6th Zander Cartwright |
7th Kaiden Brown |
8th Lyndyn Potter |
9th Copelin Mitchell |
10th Leilani Langston (DNA) |
Heavy 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Connor Morris |
2nd Hunter Gates |
3rd Jet Gendron |
Light World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st Ryley Hamness |
2nd Lyndyn Potter |
3rd JP Gillis |
4th Kylie Olson |
5th Emmett Potter |
6th Keegan Sprague (DNF) |
7th Brooklyn Bracy (DNF) |
8th Landon Sproles (DNF) |
9th Kaiden Brown (DNF) |
Heavy World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st Eli Stone |
2nd Hunter Gates |
3rd Alexis Markham |
4th Jonathan Olson |