Junior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st Natalie Weinheimer |
2nd Dylan Lamont |
3rd Lilah Pendleton |
4th Jackson Tyler |
5th Kashus Vinson |
6th Izzy Hanscom |
Senior Novice |
---|
A Main |
1st Trevor Conley |
2nd Elise Rogers |
3rd Kennedy Myers |
4th James Burgardt (DNF) |
5th Parker Williams (DNF) |
Junior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Bentley Mears |
4th Rory Miller |
5th Rylan Geary |
6th Walker Mitchell |
7th Blake Mitchell |
8th Haley Lewis |
9th Olivia Mears |
10th Austin Pavelek (DNF) |
B Main |
1st Blake Mitchell |
2nd Rylan Geary |
3rd Walker Mitchell |
4th Austin Pavelek |
5th Rory Miller |
6th Silas Hanscom |
7th Jackson Zuagg |
8th Scarlette Culver |
9th Brynn Moritz |
Senior Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Grayson Miller |
2nd Keegan Sprague |
3rd Luke Rogers |
4th Leilani Langston |
5th Brynlee Markham |
6th Lila Markham |
7th Oliver Burger |
8th Copelin Mitchell |
9th Jayce Graham |
10th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson (DNF) |
B Main |
1st Brynlee Markham |
2nd Keegan Sprague |
3rd Lila Markham |
4th Oliver Burger |
5th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson |
6th Morgan Olson |
7th Jameson Mitchell |
8th Teagan Silfies |
9th Beau Milot |
10th Carter McDaniel (DNF) |
Junior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Rory Miller |
4th Rylan Geary |
5th Bentley Mears |
6th Austin Pavelek |
7th Brody Andrade |
8th Blake Mitchell (DNA) |
Senior Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st JP Gillis |
2nd Landon Sproles |
3rd Luke Rogers |
4th Mallory Deaver |
5th Brooklyn Bracy |
6th Zander Cartwright |
7th Emmett Potter |
Heavy Animal |
---|
A Main |
1st Eli Stone |
2nd Hunter Gates |
3rd Kylie Olson |
4th Evan Weston |
5th Garrett Milot |
Junior 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Mason Weinheimer |
2nd Easton Barkshire |
3rd Brody Andrade |
Austin Pavelek (DNF) |
Light 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Mallory Deaver |
2nd JP Gillis |
3rd Grayson Miller |
4th Keegan Sprague |
5th Brynlee Markham |
6th Brooklyn Bracy |
7th Kaiden Brown |
8th Alexis Markham |
9th Landon Sproles |
10th Eli Stone |
B Main |
1st Mallory Deaver |
2nd Grayson Miller |
3rd Kaiden Brown |
4th Eli Stone |
5th Brooklyn Bracy |
6th Lyndyn Potter |
7th Luke Rogers |
8th Zander Cartwright |
9th Leilani Langston |
10th Kaileigh Smith-Johnson (DNF) |
11th Copelin Mitchell (DNA) |
Heavy 160 |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Jet Gendron |
3rd Connor Morris (DNF) |
Light World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st JP Gillis |
2nd Kaiden Brown |
3rd Emmett Potter |
4th Landon Sproles |
5th Brooklyn Bracy |
6th Keegan Sprague |
7th Lyndyn Potter |
Heavy World Formula |
---|
A Main |
1st Hunter Gates |
2nd Alexis Markham |
3rd Eli Stone |
Heavy Honda |
---|
A Main |
1st Alexis Markham |
2nd Jet Gendron |
3rd Whitney Gates |
4th Alexa Mason |
5th Evan Weston |
6th JJ Corkum |